Nombre ↑↓ |
Fecha Defuncion ↑↓ |
Funeraria ↑↓ |
Sucursal /Capilla ↑↓ |
Fecha Salida ↑↓ |
Hora Salida ↑↓ |
Servicio Religioso ↑↓ |
Cementerio ↑↓ |
ELIZABETH PATRICIA SALAS MACHUCA | 11-10-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 11-10-2017 | 14:00 hrs | CAPILLA OMEGA | DOLORES |
SR. IGNACIO PIÑON LARA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 30 DE MARZO 2019 | 11:30 HRS. | CRISTO REY 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SRA. LUCIA PAULA FERNANDEZ FELIPE | 11-11-2016 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA OMEGA | 12 11 2016 | 14:30 HORAS | MISA 15.00 HORAS SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA | CREMACION |
SRA. MARIA ELENA MORENO DELGADO | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA ALPHA | 14 DE JUNIO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO 12:00 HRS. | DOLORES |
SR. FERNANDO IBARVO ALMODOVAR | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA OMEGA | 12 DE ENERO 2019 | 12:45 HRS. | SANTA ROSALIA 13:30 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. ROSARIO CHAPARRO ORPINEL | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA ALPHA | 10 DE MAYO 2019 | 11:30 HRS. | NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOELDAD 12:00 HRS. | LA PIEDAD |
SRA. TERESA DE JESUS MERAZ ZAMORA | 11-11-2016 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA ALPHA | 12 11 2016 | 07.30 HORAS | MISA 08 00 HORAS ESPIRITU SANTO | TRASLADO A DURANGO DGO. |
LIC. LYDIA PORTILLO PALACIOS | 11-07-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA ALPHA | 12-07-17 | 14:30 HRS. | SOELDAD 15:00 HRS. | CREMACIÓN |
MARÍA DEL CARMEN SIGALA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA OMEGA | 28-08-17 | 12:30 hrs. | SAGRADA FAMILIA 13:00 HRS. | SANTA FE |
SRA. MARIA ELENA GARCIA VALENZUELA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA OMEGA | 26 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS 12:00 HRS. | SANTA FE |
SRA. EDUVIGES FIERRO CARMONA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA ALPHA | 9 DE MAYO 2018 | 14:30 HRS. | PARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO 15:00 HRS | LA COLINA |
SR. GONZALO MEDINA AUFFEN | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA OMEGA | 14 DE JUNIO 2018 | 13:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE CRISTO REY 14:00 HRS. | DOLORES |
SR. FRANCISCO NAJERA LAZCANO | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 19 MAYO 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | TRASLADO AQUILES SERDAN |
SRA. CARMELITA AGUILERA VIUDA DE SALMON | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA LOS ANGELES | 10 DE MAYO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA 12:00 HRS | CREMACION |
SRA. PAULA ADELA FLORES NUÑEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA OMEGA | 9 DE MAYO 2018 | 14:00 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SANTO NIÑO 14:30 HRS. | LA COLINA |
MA. CONCEPCION RIVAS ALFARO | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 21 DE OCTUBRE 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
JOVEN ANTONIO PONCE RAMIREZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 23 DE OCTUBRE 2019 | 11:00 HRS. | SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 11:30 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. ANTONIO QUINTERO CHAVEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 16 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | 15:30 HRS. | PARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO 16:00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SRA. FLORA ACOSTA SANCHEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 25 DE ENERO 2020 | 12:45 HRS. | COLINA | COLINA |
SR. ANTONIO TORRES MORALES | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 16 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | 12:30 HRS. | CRISTO PROFETA 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. VICTOR HUGO MIRELES BACA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 24 DE OCTUBRE 2019 | 12:20 HRS. | SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 12:50 HRS | LA PIEDAD |
SRA. BEATRIZ ERENDIRA VILLALOBOS MACIAS | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 21 DE OCTUBRE 2020 | 14:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | PENDIENTE |
SRA. MARIA CONCEPCION RIVAS ALFARO | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 21 DE OCTUBRE 2020 | 13:30 HRS. | DIRECTO | PENDIENTE |
SRA. ANNA ZELINA FLORES BORUNDA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 24 DE MAYO 2021 | 15:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | COLINA |
SRA. MARTINA ISABEL HOLGUIN MALDONADO | 22-03-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA OMEGA | 24 03 2017 | 09.15 HORAS | MISA 10.00 SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA | TRASLADO A EL PUEBLITO DE ALLENDE |
SRA. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SANCHEZ CHAVEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 20 DE JUNIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 15:00 HRS. | SANTA FE |
SR. MANUEL ORTIZ MOLINA | 23-03-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA ALPHA | 25 03 2017 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
JOVEN EIVAR EDUARDO MOLINA LERMA | 27-09-2016 | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. YOLANDA GUADALUPE HERRERA ANDAZOLA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 30 DE MARZO 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION |
SR. FRANCISCO JAVIER ISLAS EGUIS | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 2 DE ABRIL 2019 | 9:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | CREMACION |
SR. ALBERTO HERRERA ORONA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA ALPHA | 31 DE JULIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
RAMON FERNANDO FERNANDEZ LARA | 03-10-2016 | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 04 OCTUBRE 2016 | 12.15 HORAS | CAPILLA COLINA A LAS 13.00 HORAS | COLINA |
SRA. MARIA GOMEZ ARZAGA | 16-10-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 16-10-2017| | 14:15 hrs | SAN JOSE 15:00 HRS | COLINA |
SR. EULOGIO AMADO CORRAL AGUILAR | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 18 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | 13:15 HRS. | SAN JORGE 14:00 HRS. | DOLORES |
SRA. BERTHA ALICIA RAMOS SAENZ | 17-07-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA OMEGA | 19 -JULIO- 2017 | 10.30 HORAS | MISA 11.00 SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS | SANTA FE |
SR. FELIPE ALVIDREZ MARTINEZ | 08-06-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 09-06-2017 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | LA PIEDAD |
SR. LUIS DANIEL MOLINAR LOYA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA OMEGA | 7 DE ABRIL 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO SAN JOSÉ DE LA MONTAÑA 12:00 HRS. | LA COLINA |
SRA. MARIA DOLORES ESTRADA VIZCARRA | 20-01-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA LOS ANGELES | 21 01 2017 | 13.30 HORAS | MISA 14.00 TEMPLO SANTA TERESITA | CREMACION |
SR. MARIO ABELARDO MARIÑELARENA HERNANDEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA OMEGA | 16 DE ENERO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. SUSANA BUENO BARRAZA | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 25 MAYO 2020 | 15:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | COLINA |
SR. JOSE DE JESUS CERECERES DOMINGUEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 06 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 14:20 HRS. | SOLEDAD 14:45 HRS | CREMACION |
SR. RENE MORALES ARMENDARIZ | 19-10-2017 | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 19-10-2017 | 14:30 hrs | SANTO NIÑÑO 15:00 HRS | LUX NOSTRA |
SRA. IDALIA MARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 23 DE FEBRERO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. OSCAR ALEJANDRO MIRANDA JAQUEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA LOS ANGELES | 19 DE JUNIO 2018 | 12:00 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN CHARBEL 13:00 HRS. | LA COLINA |
SR. JUAN GUADALUPE MARTINEZ AMPARAN | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 14 DE MAYO 2019 | 12:00 HRS. | NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:30 HRS | CREMACION |
SRA. ROSA MARÍA ORONA MARTÍNEZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | CAPILLA ALPHA | - | - | - | - |
SR. CAMILO SOTO TERRAZAS | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 13 DE MAYO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. FRANCISCA SILVA GUTIERREZ | - | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | 02 DE ABRIL 2020 | 12:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | MUNICIPAL 1 |
RICARDO MARTINEZ MENDOZA | 05-10-2016 | NUEVO AMANECER | OMEGA | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. GONZALO GUTIERREZ MORALES | - | NUEVO AMANECER | ALPHA | 22 DE JUNIO 2019 | 10:30 HRS. | SANTA FE 11:00 HRS. | SANTA FE |
| | | | | | | |