Nombre ↑↓ |
Fecha Defuncion ↑↓ |
Funeraria ↑↓ |
Sucursal /Capilla ↑↓ |
Fecha Salida ↑↓ |
Hora Salida ↑↓ |
Servicio Religioso ↑↓ |
Cementerio ↑↓ |
SRA. MARIA CELESTE BARRIOS AGUILAR | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 17 DE OCTUBRE 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. JUAN DANIEL RAMIREZ VEGA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 15 DE MAYO 21 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | TRASLADO |
SR. ANTONIO HOLGUIN VAZQUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 05 DE JULIO 2021 | 12:30 HRS. | GUADALUPE 13:00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. MARIA DEL SOCORRO IBARRA CORDERO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 13 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2021 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. JAVIER ISIDRO SOTO DE LA TORRE | 02-11-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 04/11/2016 | 11.30 | CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 12.00 | MPAL 4 |
BRENDA IRASEMA TORRES MONTAÑEZ | 04-01-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 05 enero 2017 | 12:30 hrs | MISA EN DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ALAS 13:00 | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. JOSE ANTONIO LUJAN FERNANDEZ | 09-03-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 10/03/2017 | 12.30 | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13.00 | COLINA |
NIÑO IAN MATEO GAVALDON PONCE | 27-05-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 28 MAYO 2017 | 14:30 hrs | MISA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 15:00 HRS | COLINA |
ELIZABETH MARTÍNEZ DE LA CRUZ | 07-06-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUÁREZ | 08/06/17 | 14:30 HRS. | DIOS VIVIENTE 14:30 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. CIPRIANA ARCINIEGA RIVAS | 16-08-17 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUÁREZ | 18-08-17 | 14:30 HRS. | SANTUARIO GUADALUPE 15:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
NATIVIDAD LOYA VINIEGRA | 01-10-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 02 OCTUBRE 2017 | 12:30 hrs | MISA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS | EJIDO FRANCISCO Y MADERO |
SR. JESUS MANUEL CARRILLO CISNEROS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 31 ENERO 18 | - | - | CREMACION |
OBITOS CHÁVEZ VARGAS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLÓGICO | - | - | - | - |
SR. HECTOR MANUEL MONTES FLORES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 4 DE MAYO 2018 | 14:30 HRS. | PARROQUIA DE SANTO NIÑO 15:00 HRS. | LUX NOSTRA |
NIÑO CARLOS ALEJANDRO ROMERO ESTRADA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | PENDIENTE | 13:30 HRS. | SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. EDGAR RENE ALVAREZ DELGADO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 21 DE AGOSTO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION |
SR. JOSE GUADALUPE SAENZ HOLGUIN | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 PACHECO | 4 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. MARIA CAROLINA SILVA JULIMES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 PACHECO | 7 DE ENERO 2019 | 14:30 HRS. | EN CAPILLA 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. LORETO CORRAL MARTINEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 15 DE FEBRERO 2019 | 13:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MEDRANO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 26 DE MARZO 2019 | 14:30 HRS. | LA COLINA 15:00 HRS. | LA COLINA |
SR. ANGEL FRANCISCO MARISCAL DOMNIGUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION |
SRA. MARGARITA JUAREZ MONTES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 11 DE JUNIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. FRANCISCO PERALTA VIDAÑA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 20 DE JULIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. ELVIRA FLORES CERVANTES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 04 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. MARIA ROCHA QUIROZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 PACHECO | 18 DE OCTUBRE 2019 | 13:30 HRS. | SAN RAFAEL 14:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SRA. EVA VENEGAS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | TRASLADO |
RECIEN NACIDO DORIAN MATIAS ADAME CABALLERO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 03 DE MARZO 2020 | 15:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. HILARIO OLIVAS HERNANDEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 1 PACHECO | 12 MAYO 2020 | 13:30 HRS | DIRECTO | LUX NOSTRA |
SR. FIDEL MARIÑELARENA FRANCO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 24 JUNIO 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. CRISTINA SOSA LUJAN | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 17 DE OCTUBRE 2020 | 13:00 HRS. | EN CAPILLA 12:00 HRS. | COLINA |
SR. JESUS MANUEL FRIAS PALOMARES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 15 DE MAYO 21 | 15:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | COLINA |
SR. JOSE OLIVAS SIGALA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 05 DE JULIO 2021 | 15:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. FRANCISCO AVILA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 13 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2021 | 14:20 HRS. | JESUS MISERICORDIOSO 15:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. LUIS ARNOLDO VEGA LOYA | 01-11-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 04/11/2016 | 10.30 | TEMPLO DE LA SOLEDAD 11.00 | CREMACION |
SR. ROBERTO MOLINAR PAREDES | 05-01-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 06/01/2016 | 11.15 | RESURECCION DEL SR. 12.00 | SANTA FE |
MANUEL ALARCON VARELA | 27-05-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 28 MAYO 2017 | 11:30 hrs | MISA SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO A LAS 12:00 HRS | CREMACION |
GUSTAVO ALONSO CHÁVEZ SALDAÑA | 07-06-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO CAPILLA 4 | 08/06/17 | 17:00 HRS. | SIN CORTEJO | CREMACIÓN |
ENRIQUETA PRIETO SAENZ | 20-08-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 21 agosto17 | 12:00 hrs | DIRECTO CREMATORIO | CREMACION |
SRA. GUADALUPE CRUZ | 02-10-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 OCTUBRE 2017 | 12:30 hrs | MISA SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA A LAS 13:00 HRS | CREMACION |
SRA. CRUZ OFELIA RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA | 23-11-17 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 SUC. PACHECO | 24/NOVIEMBRE/17 | 13:15 HRS. | SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS 14:00 HRS. | SANTA FE |
SR. RAUL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | - | 31 ENERO 18 | - | CALLE 42 1/2 # 6608 COL. U.P. | TRASLADO A JUAREZ |
SR. JOSÉ SERVANDO GONZÁLEZ VALTIERRA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLÓGICO | 26 DE MARZO 2018 | - | - | LA COLINA |
SRA. DOLORES NAVARRETE DE LA PEÑA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 4 DE MAYO 2018 | 14:15 HRS. | JESÚS EN EL HUERTO 15:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SRA. BLANCA ESTELA RUBIO ANCHONDO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 1 PACHECO | 9 DE JUNIO 2018 | 12:15 HRS. | TEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN 13:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SRA. MARIELA ROJAS BALTIERRA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 1 PACHECO | 22 DE AGOSTO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. ERNESTO MANUEL MEDINA MEDINA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 4 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | 14:15 HRS. | TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE VILLA JUAREZ 15:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. ROGELIO RAMIREZ BELTRAN | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 15 DE FEBRERO 2019 | 11:30 HRS | SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 12:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SRA. MARIA REMEDIOS ACOSTA PALACIOS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 3 DE MAYO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. FRANCISCO RUBIO RASCON | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 11 DE JUNIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. BLAS PARADA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 20 DE JULIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
| | | | | | | |