Nombre ↑↓ |
Fecha Defuncion ↑↓ |
Funeraria ↑↓ |
Sucursal /Capilla ↑↓ |
Fecha Salida ↑↓ |
Hora Salida ↑↓ |
Servicio Religioso ↑↓ |
Cementerio ↑↓ |
SR.A RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ CAMARGO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 DE DICIEMBRE 2021 | 15:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | COLINA |
SRA. PAMELA NATALI LOPEZ ROMAN | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 DE DICIEMBRE 2021 | 14:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. ROBERTO PEREZ MARTINEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 DE DICIEMBRE 2021 | 15:00 HRS. | EN CAPILLA 13:30 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. LAZARO GUTIERREZ CHAVARRIA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 03 DE DICIEMBRE 2021 | 15:00 HRS. | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. LUZ ELENA CASTILLO ALARCON | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 DE DICIEMBRE 2021 | 11:00 HRS. | NUEVO DELICIAS 13:00 HRS. | TRASLADO |
SR. RAMON VILLAR GUTIERREZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 DE DICIEMBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS. | EJIDO SACRAMENTO |
SRA. LORENA MARIA SIERRA ARAUJO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 03 DE DICIEMBRE 2021 | 12:30 HRS. | SAN FRANCISCO 13:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SRA. GABRIELA IVONNE AGUILAR BELTRAN | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 PACHECO | 03 DE DICIEMBRE 2021 | 12:00 HRS. | SAN ANTONIO 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR.JESUS ELIAS TREVIZO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 19 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | SAN JORGE 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SR. ANGEL DE JESUS GONZALEZ VALBUENA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 19 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | SAN PEDRO 14:00 HRS | CREMACION |
SRA. KARLA PIÑA HERNANDEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 19 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS. | COLINA |
SRA. YOLANDA CHAIREZ AVILA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 19 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | SAN PEDRO 14:00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 3 |
SR. MAGDALENO GUZMAN | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 19 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 11:30 HRS. | CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 12:00 HRS. | SANTA FE |
SRA. GUADALUPE LEYTON MEDINA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 19 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 12:00 HRS. | CREMACION | CREMACION |
SR. JOSE LUIS FLORES BATISTA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 19 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 15:30 HRS. | EN CAPILLA 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS SIGALA RODRIGUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 12 DE NOVIEMBRE 21 | 13:30 HRS. | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 PACHECO | 12 DE NOVIEMBRE 21 | 12:15 HRS. | SAN JORGE 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. MARIA LUISA GALLEGOS AMAYA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 12 DE NOVIEMBRE 21 | 11:30 HRS. | MARIA AUXILIADORA 12:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. ROBERTO GARCIA MORALES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 12 DE NOVIEMBRE 21 | 11:30 HRS. | MARIA AUXILIADORA 12:00 HRS. | CONCORDIA |
SRA. MARIA DE LA LUZ HERNANDEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 12 DE NOVIEMBRE 21 | 13:00 HRS. | TRASLADO | PENDIENTE |
SRITA YOLANDA BALDERRAMA CONTRERAS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 01 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 11:30 HRS. | SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. MARIA CRUZ GRANADOS ORTIZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 01 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 12:30 HRS. | SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. REYNA ISABEL CALAHORRA MUDA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 01 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS. | COLINA |
SRA. CLAUDIA MARGARITA CASTILLO HERNANDEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 01 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 13:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | MUNICIPAL 3 |
SRA. CONSUELO HERRERA MIRELES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 01 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 11:30 HRS. | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 3 |
SR. JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CERVANTES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 01 DE NOVIEMBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 3 |
SRA. MANUELITA ROMERO GONZALEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 29 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 13:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | CREMACION |
NIÑA MARQUEZ CHAPARRO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 29 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. GUILLERMO ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 29 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 11:20 HRS. | CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 12:00 HRS. | LA PIEDAD |
SR. LUIS ANTONIO MONTOYA BEJARANO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 29 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 11:20 HRS. | NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN 12:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. EUSTOLIO ADAN GOMEZ SOTO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 29 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:20 HRS. | SAN RAFAEL 13:00 | SANTA FE |
SR. ESTEBAN CARO CARMONA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 PACHECO | 28 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | PENDIENTE | TRASLADO | PENDIENTE |
SRA. ADELINA ARAGON ARROYO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 28 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 11:15 HRS. | SANTA TERESITA 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SRA. CONCEPCION MONTAÑEZ CRUZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 1 PACHECO | 28 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | PENDIENTE | TRASLADO | PENDIENTE |
SR. RICARDIO VAZQUEZ JURADO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 22 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:00 HRS. | PENDIENTE | TRASLADO |
SR. PABLO CHAVEZ REYES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 22 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | TRASLADO |
SR. LORENZO PULIDO CORDOVA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 22 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 11:30 HRS. | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 12:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. LUZ CARLOS ESPINOZA GONZALEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 22 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:00 HRS. | PENDIENTE | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. JUANA LORENA MARQUEZ MARQUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 22 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:30 HRS. | SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. VICTOR MANUEL IBARRA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 22 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 14:30 HRS. | SR. GUERREROS 15:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. JOSE ANGEL BELTRAN MORALES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 22 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:00 HRS. | RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. DAVID AVILA PEREA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 20 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRITA. LEONILA PADILLA FRANCO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 20 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 10:30 HRS. | PERPETUO SOCORRO 11:00 HRS. | COLINA |
SR. MARIO RAMON RODRIGUEZ ROJAS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 PACHECO | 20 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 14:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. REYES MANUEL ESTRADA GAMBOA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 1 PACHECO | 20 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:15 HRS. | BUEN PASTOR 13:00 HRS. | SAN JOSE |
SR. EDUARDO ARMENDARIZ ORDUÑO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 PACHECO | 09 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | SANTISIMA TRINIDAD 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. JOSE SANSABAS TERRAZAS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 09 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:40 HRS. | SANTUARIO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE 13:30 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. CARMEN ALICIA CARLON LOPEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 09 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:30 HRS. | SANTA TERESITA 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. VICTOR MANUEL CENICEROS MENDOZA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 PACHECO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. RAMONA MENDOZA SIGALA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 1 PACHECO | 09 DE OCTUBRE 2021 | 12:45 HRS. | LA PIEDAD 13.30 HRS. | LA PIEDAD |
| | | | | | | |