Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SR. FELIX MARIA PORTILLO GOZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. FLORENCIA DELGADO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUVENTINO CORRALES PEREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO14 DE FEBRERO 202015:00 HRS.CAPILLA 2 12:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. HERMENEGILDO VAZQUEZ LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN JACINTO CERVANTES GUZMAN-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE FEBRERO 202014:30 HRS.COLINA 15:00COLINA
SRA. CARMEN LEVARIO MUÑIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO14 DE FEBRERO 202012:30 HRS.SAN PEDRO APOSTOL 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SRA. MARTHA HORTENSIA NUÑEZ TERRAZAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO15 DE FEBRERO 202012:00 HRS.CULTO EN CAPILLA 11:00 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. FABIANA SCHAFFINO CARRILLO-NUEVO AMANECEROMEGA15 DE FEBRERO 202013:00 HRS.CRISTO REY 13:30 HRS.CREMACION
SRA. ESPARZA ZUBIA CORONA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE FEBRERO 202011:00 HRS.CENTRO DISCIPULADO CRISTIANO 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 3
SR. PEDRO CRUZ GONZALEZ -FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO15 DE FEBRERO 202010:00 HRS.JARDINES DEL RECUERDO 11:00 HRS.JARDINES DEL RECUERDO
SR. LUIS CARLOS DOMINGUEZ GUTIERREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO15 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
ANASTACIA ALMEIDA SOLIS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE FEBRERO 202012:00 HRS.SATEVO 14.00 HRSSATEVO
SRA. RITA CHAVEZ VALLES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO13 DE FEBRERO 202013:20 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 14:00 HRS.SANTA FE
SR. FELIZ BASTIDA REYES-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO13 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ISIDRO MONTES MARQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO13 DE FEBRERO 202014:00 HRS.MARIA AUXILIADORA 14:30 HRSSIERRA AZUL
_-NINGUNO_____
SR. LEOBARDO MARTINEZ SIAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO13 DE FEBRERO 202010:15 HRS.MARIA VIANEY 11:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. JESUS ANTONIO QUIÑONEZ VILLALOBOS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ13 DE FEBRERO 202012:30 HRS.JESUS MISERICORDIOSO 13:00 HRS.LA PIEDAD
SRA. JOSEFINA ZAMARRON RAMOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RUBEN BRAVO ESPINOSA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. AMALIA PIÑON TREVIZO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE FEBRERO 202012:30 HRS.SAN ANTONIO 13:00 HRSDOLORES
SOCORRO CORDOVA SOTELO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE FEBRERO 202012:00 HRS.DIRECTOCREMACION
SRA. EVANGELINA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MA. CARMEN HERNANDEZ CRUZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ12 DE FEBRERO 202011:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 3
SRA. MARTHA ELENA MALDONADO RASCON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO12 DE FEBRERO 202012:30 HRS.SANTA ROSALIA 13:00 HRS.LUX NOSTRA
SR. MANUEL FIERRO RIVERA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MIGUEL ANGEL ZAVALA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO12 DE FEBRERO 202012:30 HRS.CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARIA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO12 DE FEBRERO 202014:15 HRS.SAN PEDRO APOSTOL 15:00 HRS.LUZ NOSTRA
SR. RAUL ANTONIO ALCOSSER BOLADO-NUEVO AMANECEROMEGA12 DE FEBRERO 202011:00 HRS.CAPILLA 10:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. LUIS TORRES PEÑA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ12 DE FEBRERO 202012:15 HRS.SANTA TERESITA 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. LOURDES ISELA MUÑOZ BELTRAN-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO12 DE FEBRERO 202015:00 HRS.DIRECTOCREMACION
SOCORRO CARDONA ORTEGA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ADRIAN DE LA TORRE ORTEGA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO12 DE FEBRERO 202011:30 HRS.SALON DEL REYNO 12:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. FRANCISCO EDUARDO ESTRADA DIAZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO12 DE FEBRERO 202011:15 HRS.SOLEDAD 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. SERGIO ANTONIO HERRERA FERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO11 DE FEBRERO 202013:30 HRS.GUADALUPE VILLA JUAREZ 14:00MUNICIPAL 4
SR. RAFAEL GALLEGOS HERNANDEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO11 DE FEBRERO 202014:30 HRS.RESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 15:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JOSE LUIS DIAZ MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO11 DE FEBRERO 202012:30 HRS.PERPETUO SOCORRO 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 2
SR. ISIDRO NUÑEZ VAZQUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE FEBRERO 202014:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 15:00HRSCOLINA
SRA. MANUELA OFELIA NIETO AGUIÑAGA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE FEBRERO 202014:30 HRS.SAN ANTONIO 15:00COLINA
SRA. SOCORRO HERNANDEZ OLIVAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE FEBRERO 202013:30 HRS.DIVINA PROVIDENCIA, 14:00 HRSSAN JOSE
JOVEN YAZZEF LEOBARDO LUEVANO PONCE-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ11 DE FEBRERO 202011:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS 12:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SR. FLORENTINO MOISES MIRAMONTES MURILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE FEBRERO 202013:30 HRS.DIVINA PROVIDENCIA, 14:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 3
SRA. FELICITAS JURADO ARMENDARIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO11 DE FEBRERO 202012:30 HRS.SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 13:00 HRS.COLINA
JOVEN JOSE HUMBERTO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO11 DE FEBRERO 202014:15 HRS.FATIMA DE LOS PINOS 15:00MUNICIPAL 2
SR. JOSE MARGARITO CANO MONTAÑEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO10 DE FEBRERO 2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
RECIEN NACIDA PALMA ZAMORA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE FEBRERO 202012:00 HRS.DIRECTOPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS MARIA AMBULA FRESCAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE FEBRERO 202011:30 HRS.GUADALUPE VILLA NUEVA 12:00SANTA ISABEL
SRA. CARMEN RODRIGUEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE FEBRERO 202013:30 HRS.SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 3
SRA. FRANCISCA VARELA RAYOS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO10 DE FEBRERO 202014:30 HRS.COLINA 15:00COLINA
50 Servicios Página 1 de 131    | 2 3 4 »