Obituario

Funeraria

Nombre Fecha Defuncion Funeraria Sucursal /Capilla Fecha Salida Hora Salida Servicio Religioso Cementerio
SRA. ADELA CHACON RASCON-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO02 DE DICIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 3
JOVEN GIOVANNY OTONIEL BUSTILLOS PEREZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATRASLADO02 DE DICIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. JOSEFINA ANAYA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO02 DE DICIEMBRE 201914:30 HRS.LA COLINA 15:00 HRS. LA COLINA
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS SAENZ REZA-FUNERALES MIRANDADOMICILIO02 DE DICIEMBRE 201915:30 HRS.DIRECTOMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. ALMA ISABEL QUINTERO PASOS-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ02 DE DICIEMBRE 201913:15 HRS.SANTA EULALIA 14:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. IDEFONSO GARAY PEÑA-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ02 DE DICIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.NIÑOS HEROES Y NOVENA 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. RAMONA ALFARO CARREON-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO02 DE DICIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. MARIA AIDA PORTILLO VEGA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO02 DE DICIEMBRE 201912:15 HRS.JESUS MISERICORDIOSO 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. ROBERTO TAPIA CRUZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO02 DE DICIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. CIPRIANO GARDEA SANCHEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO02 DE DICIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.DIVINA PROVIDENCIA, 14:00 HRSLA COLINA
SR. JOSE GERARDO SALAZAR MONRREAL-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO02 DE DICIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 12:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. SAVINO RODRIGUEZ FELIX-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO30 NOVIEMBRE 201911:00 HRS.DIRECTOLA PIEDAD
SR. RODOLFO VALENCIA ARIAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RODOLFO VALENCIA ARIAS-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ALFREDO FERMIN VALLES ARRIETA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS RAUL AGUIRRE MORALES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. CARMEN HERRERA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO30 DE SEPTIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.SANTO NIÑO 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SR. PEDRO ESTRADA ESTRADA-NINGUNOTRASLADO30 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEALDAMA
SR. PEDRO RODRIGUEZ ARMENDARIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATRASLADO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ROBERTO GUTIERREZ MEZA-FUNERALES MIRANDATRASLADO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 201915:30 HRS.EN CAPILLA 14:30 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GILL OSORIO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.SOLEDAD 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. MIGUEL AGUSTIN MENDOZA ALMODOVAR-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 20199:00 HRS.EN GRAN MORELOS 11:00 HRSCARRETAS GRAN MORELOS
SRA. GUADALUPE GALLEGOS OCHOA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.JESUS MALDONADO 14:00 HRSCREMACION
SRA. FLOR ESTEFANIA CERVANTES C.-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ28 DE NOVIEMBRE 20199:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 10:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. ARMANDO ANTONIO MELENDEZ MARTINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 12:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARIA ELVA ESCARCEGA PONCE-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. EVANGELINA VILLALOBOS GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.SAN JAVIER 14:00 HRSSAN JOSE
SR. ENRIQUE YAÑEZ LOPEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SR. LUIS HUMBERTO MORALES GODINEZ-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00HRSSAN JOSE
SRA. MARIA DEL RAYO ALEJO LUNA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SR. MIGUEL MOLINA TREJO-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. BERTHA ALICIA QUIÑONEZ LEGARDA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. MARICELA VALDEZ AGUAYO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 2 PACHECO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201910:30 HRS.SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS 11:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. AGUSTINA AGUIRRE-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. AMPARO GARCES GARCIA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.PERPETUO SOCORRO 13:00 HRS.CREMACION
JOVEN ALAN ALEXIS PEREZ SIGALA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 5 PACHECO28 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:15 HRS.SAN GABRIEL 12:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. JESUS ALTAMIRANO CASTILLO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 1 PACHECO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 201914:30 HRS.EN CAPILLA 14:00 HRS.JARDINES ETERNOS
SR. ISIDRO ESCARCEGA ERIVES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 20199:30 HRS.DE GUADALUPE 10:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 4
SR. MIGUEL AGUSTIN MENDOZA ALMODOVAR-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO29 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GUADALUPE CALDERON-FUNERALES MIRANDAALDAMA27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN SAUCEDO QUINTANA-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 3 PACHECO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.CRISTO SUMO SACERDOTE 14:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SR. DANIEL OMAR LOZANO LOYA-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTETRASLADOTRASLADO
SRA. LUCIA MORALES ROJERO-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 6 PACHECO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 201912:30 HRS.SAN GABRIEL 13:00 HRS.MUNICIPAL 1
SRA. EVA VENEGAS-FUNERALES MIRANDACAPILLA 4 PACHECO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTETRASLADO
SRA. BERTHA ALICIA PEINADO FONTES-FUNERALES MIRANDATECNOLOGICO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTELA COLINA
SR. FRANCISCO HERRERA RUIZ-FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ27 DE NOVIEMBRE 201913:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 14:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SR. JUAN FRANCISCO SAENZ PADJANI -FUNERALES MIRANDAVILLA JUAREZ27 DE NOVIEMBRE 201911:30 HRS.GUADALUPE 12:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. GILBERTO MOLINA ZUBIA-FUNERALES MIRANDATRASLADO26 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTETRASLADO
NIÑO LUIS FELIPE CALDERA ACOSTA-FUNERALES MIRANDADOMICILIO27 DE NOVIEMBRE 2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTEMUNICIPAL 4
50 Servicios Página 1 de 129    | 2 3 4 »