Nombre ↑↓ |
Fecha Defuncion ↑↓ |
Funeraria ↑↓ |
Sucursal /Capilla ↑↓ |
Fecha Salida ↑↓ |
Hora Salida ↑↓ |
Servicio Religioso ↑↓ |
Cementerio ↑↓ |
SR. NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 DE MARZO 2020 | 14:30 HRS. | COLINA 15:00 | COLINA |
SRA. HILDA AVITIA MONGE | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 DE MARZO 2020 | 12:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | PENDIENTE |
SR. JESUS JOSE ROBLES MAGALLANES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 03 DE OCTUBRE 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. FRANCISCO URIEL RAMIREZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 03 DE OCTUBRE 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. EMMA RADIRA PALMA MORENO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 03 DE OCTUBRE 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. JOSE JESUS OROZCO HERNANDEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 PACHECO | 03 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2021 | 11:00 HRS. | DIRECTO | CREMACION |
SRA. LILIA CASTAÑEDA AGUIRRE | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 03 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2021 | 12:30 HRS. | SAN JORGE 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SRA. MARIA MARQUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 03 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2021 | 13:30 HRS. | SAN RAFAEL 14:00 | PENDIENTE |
SR. LAUREANO MATA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2021 | 12:30 HRS. | DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS. | EJIDO SACRAMENTO |
JOSE MANUEL TORRES CERVANTES | 02-12-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 diciembre 2016 | 13:30 hrs | MISA EN DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ALAS 14:00 | SACRAMENTO |
JOSEFINA ANDAZOLA CHAVEZ | 02-12-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 diciembre 2016 | 15:30 HRS | MISA COLINA A LAS 16:00 HRS | COLINA |
JOVEN: ANDRES ADRIAN LOPEZ MORENO | 02-12-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 diciembre 2016 | 13:30 hrs | MISA TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE A LAS 14:00 HRS | SAN JOSE |
SR. ERASMO TORRES MEDINA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 ENERO 18 | 13:30 HRS | GUADALUPE 14:00 HRS. | COLINA |
SRA. GUADALUPE CHAVEZ MONARREZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 SUC. PACHECO | 03 ENERO 18 | 11:30 HRS | NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD 12:00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SRITA. CELIA TARANGO HERNANDEZ | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 03 ENERO 18 | 12:00 HRS | DOMICILIO 11:00 HRS | DOLORES |
SRA. LIDIA ALVIDREZ RUIZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 03 ENERO 18 | 12:00 HRS | SEÑOR DE LOS GUERREROS 12:30 HRS | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. MARIA DE LA LUZ BOSQUES RODRIGUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 SUC. PACHECO | 03 ENERO 18 | 12:15 HRS | SAN JORGE 13:00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SR MARIO ENRIQUE FLORES FLORES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 ENERO 18 | 12:00 HRS | SANTA MARIA ANGELES 13:00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SRA. CONCEPCION ONTIVEROS VAZQUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 ENERO 18 | - | - | - |
SR. MIGUEL LEONARDO HERRERA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 ENERO 18 | - | - | - |
SRA. MARIA REFUGIO NEVAREZ BUSTILLOS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 SUC. PACHECO | 03 ENERO 18 | - | - | - |
SR. RAFAEL G. CHACON | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 03 ENERO 18 | - | - | - |
MANUEL SANCHEZ LECHUGA | 02-02-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 enero 2017 | 14:30 HRS | MISA TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE A LAS 15:00 | COLINA |
NIÑA ANGELA GABRIELA OLIVAS VALDEZ | 02-02-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 enero 2017 | 13:30 hrs | MISA EN DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ALAS 14:00 | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. LAURA LETICIA ESTRADA VIZCARRA | 30-12-2016 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA OMEGA | 03 ENERO 2017 | 14.30 HORAS | MISA 15.00 SANTA TERESITA | LA PIEDAD |
MAURILIO CORRAL RODRIGUEZ | 02-01-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 enero 2017 | 12:30 hrs | MISA EN DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ALAS 13:00 | COLINA |
MAGDALENA CRUZ JIMENEZ | 02-01-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 enero 2017 | 12:30 hrs | TRASLADO A EL SAUZ | DEL LUGAR |
JAIME LOPEZ MEZA | 01-02-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 febrero 2017 | 14:15 | MISA SAN NICOLAS DE BARI A LAS 15:00 HRS | CREMACION |
ADOLFO ARTURO GRAJEDA | 01-02-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 febrero 2017 | 13:30 hrs | MISA TEMPLO SAN JOSE A LAS 14:00 | MUNICIPAL TRES |
PEDRO RAMIREZ REYES | 02-02-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 febrero 2017 | 12:30 hrs | MISA EL BUEN PASTOR A LAS 13:00 | COLINA |
ALEJANDRO FONSECA PRADO | 02-03-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 febrero 2017 | 13:00 hrs | MISA EN EL SAUZ 14:00 HRS | DEL LUGAR |
BALTAZAR FLORES FUENTES | 02-06-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 junio 2017 | 13:00 hrs | MISA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:30 HRS | PENDIENTE |
EFRAIN ARZAGA FRIAS | 02-06-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 junio 2017 | 12:30 hrs | MISA SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 13:00HRS | COLINA |
CARLOS PEDRO BARRAZA VELAZQUEZ | 02-03-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 marzo 2017 | 17:00 | DIRECTO | CREMACION |
MARIA CRUZ URIAS | 02-03-2017 | NINGUNO | TECNOLOGICO | 03 marzo 2107 | 14:30 HRS | MISA BUEN PASTOR A LAS 15:00 HRS | LUX NOSTRA |
MARGARITA ESTRADA REYES | 03-03-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 marzo 2107 | 14:30 HRS | TRASLADO A SANTA ISABEL | DEL LUGAR |
HECTOR RIVERA VARELA | 01-05-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 mayo 2017 | 12:30 hrs | MISA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 13:00 HRS | LUX NOSTRA |
NORMA LIZETH HOLGUIN OLIVAS | 02-05-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 mayo 2017 | 14:30 hrs | MISA DE GUADALUPE 15:00 HRS | COLINA |
NIÑA EMILY BLANCO CONTRERAS | 02-05-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 mayo 2017 | 15:00 hrs | DIRECTO | CREMACION |
SRA. ELOISA GALLARDO VIUDA DE ACUÑA | 01-11-2016 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA ALPHA | 03 NOV. 2016 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | COLINA |
SRA. ELOISA GALLARDO VIUDA DE ACUÑA | 01-11-2016 | NUEVO AMANECER | SALA ALPHA | 03 NOV. 2016 | 12.30 HORAS | MISA 13.00 HORAS TEMPLO MEDALLA MILAGROSA | COLINA |
MANUEL ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA | 01-11-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 noviembre 2016 | 14:30 HRS | MISA SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA A LAS 15:00 | COLINA |
ANA MARIA OLIVAS BECERRA | 01-11-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 noviembre 2016 | 13:30 hrs | MISA EN DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ALAS 14:00 | SAN JOSE |
MAYRA JANETH RIVERA CALDERA | 02-11-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 noviembre 2016 | 14:30 HRS | MISA PANTEON LA COLINA A LAS 15:00 HRS | COLINA |
MANUEL JESUS MOLINA LOPEZ | 03-10-2016 | NINGUNO | NINGUNA | 03 octubre 2016 | 16:00 hrs | TRASLADO A ZARAGOZA | DEL LUGAR |
SRA. GUADALUPE CRUZ | 02-10-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 03 OCTUBRE 2017 | 12:30 hrs | MISA SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA A LAS 13:00 HRS | CREMACION |
ARMANDO GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ | 01-08-17 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO CAPILLA 4 | 03-08-17 | 12:30 hrs. | SANTA TERESITA 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
HILARIO CAYETANO HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ | 01-08-17 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO CAPILLA 6 | 03-08-17 | 13:30 hrs. | SAN JUDAS TADEO 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
ROSARIO NOÉ MARES MÁRQUEZ | 01-08-17 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUÁREZ | 03-08-17 | 14:30 HRS. | SANTUARIO GUADALUPE 15:00 HRS. | LA COLINA |
MARÍA GUADALUPE OLIVAS RAMÍREZ | 01-08-17 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUÁREZ | 03-08-17 | 14:30 HRS. | GENERAL TRÍAS 16:00 HRS. | GENERAL TRÍAS |
| | | | | | | |