Nombre ↑↓ |
Fecha Defuncion ↑↓ |
Funeraria ↑↓ |
Sucursal /Capilla ↑↓ |
Fecha Salida ↑↓ |
Hora Salida ↑↓ |
Servicio Religioso ↑↓ |
Cementerio ↑↓ |
R/N CORONA GUILLEN | - | NINGUNO | - | - | -- | - | CREMACION |
SRA. CARMEN AGUILERA BARRAZA | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 9 DE MAYO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. GRISELDA GUADALUPE GUERRERO ORTEGA | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. EVANGELINA CHAVEZ MORALES | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 29 DE MARZO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN RIVAS GOMEZ | - | NINGUNO | ALDAMA | 14 DE JUNIO 2019 | 9:00 HRS. | SAN CARLOS 10:00 HRS. | PANTEON VIEJO |
NIÑO JADEN MICHELL SOTO LOMAS | 05-06-2017 | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. EZEQUIEL MINA RUBÍ | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | - |
J.JESUS CARRILLO RIVAS | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. MANUEL TOMAS MENDOZA CASTILLO | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 29 DE MARZO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. LUZ OLGA MOLINA DE ARMENDÁRIZ | 05-06-2017 | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | CREMACIÓN |
SR. MANUEL DURAN JIMENEZ | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | TRASLADO A DELICIAS | - |
SRA. ALICIA LEÓN BEJARANO | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | - |
SR. MARTIN PEREZ DELGADO | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 13 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | 13:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 14:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. FRANCISCO BELTRAN GONZALEZ | - | NINGUNO | - | - | 14:30 HRS | - | MUNICIPAL 3 |
SRA.CONSUELO PORTILLO CHAVIRA | - | NINGUNO | CREMACION DIRECTA | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION DIRECTA |
SR.JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA | - | NINGUNO | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 14 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019 | 13:00 HRS. | NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FATIMA PINOS 14:00 HRS | LUX NOSTRA |
SR. ANGEL CAZARES TALAMANTES | - | NINGUNO | TECNOLOGICO | 18 MAYO 2020 | 13:00 HRS | DIRECTO | COLINA |
SRA. ISABEL MANRIQUEZ CAMPOS | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. FEDERICO SOTO MORENO | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | - |
SR. MARIO MUÑOZ HOLGUIN | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 20 DE FEBRERO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
ELVIRA LIZARRAGA NAVARRO | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | CREMACION DIRECTA |
SR. ANDRES RAMON RINCON ARTEAGA | - | NINGUNO | VILLA JUAREZ | 18 MAYO 2020 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. VALENTIN ROSALES CISNEROS | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | - |
SR. ESTEBAN PEÑA RAMIREZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
FRANCISCO CHAVIRA ÁVILA | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | TRASLADO A CD. ALDAMA | - |
SR. FELICIANO BUSTILLOS RIVERA | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | TRASLADO A GUAZAPARES |
NIÑA SELENE ABRIL GARCIA RAMOS | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 20 DE JULIO 2018 | 13:30 HRS | DIRECTO | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SRA. ENRIQUETA REYEZ ORTEGA | - | NINGUNO | CREMACION DIRECTA | 28 DE JULIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA. MARÍA GUADALUPE FRÍAS DOMÍNGUEZ | 06-06-2017 | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | TRASLADO A CD. JUÁREZ |
SR. LUIS ERNESTO BURROLA RODRIGUEZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 13 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. ALFONSO LLANES ANDERSON | - | NINGUNO | CREMACION DIRECTA | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION DIRECTA |
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN AREVALO | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 18 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2019 | 9:30 HRS. | FATIMA 10:00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 4 |
MÓNICA ARELY ARELLANO RODRÍGUEZ | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | TRASLADO DESDE FRESNILLO, ZAC. | - |
SR. JESUS RICARDO CORONEL CARRILLO | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 15 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. RAUL ORTEGA BALDERRAMA | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 9 DE MAYO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
NIÑA ABIGAIL TORRES FRANCO | - | NINGUNO | DIRECTO | - | - | - | SAN JOSÉ |
SRA. RAMONA VELDUCEA MORAN | - | NINGUNO | TECNOLOGICO | 15 DE JUNIO 2018 | 13:30 HRS. | PARROQUIA DE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SRA. ALICIA MANRÍQUEZ CASTILLO | 06-06-2017 | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | TRASLADO |
LEOBARDO MARTÍNEZ ARMENDÁRIZ | - | NINGUNO | - | - | - | TRASLADO A GPE. Y CALVO | - |
SR.ANTONIO DE LUNA MUÑOZ | 13-10-2017 | NINGUNO | - | 13-10-2017 | 14:30 hrs | SAN CARLOS 16:00 HRS | TRASLADO ALDAMA |
SR. RIGOBERTO CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 28 DE AGOSTO 2018 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SR. FILIBERTO GRAJEDA GARCIA | - | NINGUNO | ALDAMA | 24 DE OCTUBRE 2019 | 10:30 HRS. | SAN CARLOS 12:00 HRS. | DEL LUGAR |
JESUS PAYAN IBARRA | 28-09-2016 | NINGUNO | TECNOLOGICO | 29 de septiembre16 | 15:30 | MISA TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE A LAS 16:00 | EJIDO SACRAMENTO |
BERTHA CERECERES | 12-07-17 | NINGUNO | - | - | - | TRASLADO A CD. JIMÉNEZ | - |
SRA. RAMONA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ | - | NINGUNO | PENDIENTE | 26 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | PENDIENTE | BUEN PASTOR 12:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
NIÑO DEREK ALEJANDRO ZUBIA SIGALA | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE |
SRA.MARIA DE JESUS BUSTILLOS BUSTILLOS | 13-10-2017 | NINGUNO | - | 13-10-2017 | 14:15 hrs | JUAN PABLO II 15:00HRS | COLINA |
RECIEN NACIDO ANDAZOLA LOPEZ | - | NINGUNO | CREMACION DIRECTA | 29 DE JULIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION DIRECTA |
MARÍA DEL CARMEN RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ | 13-07-17 | NINGUNO | - | - | - | - | CREMACIÓN |
SRA. MARIA IGNACIA REYES HERNANDEZ | - | NINGUNO | CREMACION DIRECTA | 29 DE JULIO 2019 | PENDIENTE | PENDIENTE | CREMACION DIRECTA |
| | | | | | | |