Nombre ↑↓ |
Fecha Defuncion ↑↓ |
Funeraria ↑↓ |
Sucursal /Capilla ↑↓ |
Fecha Salida ↑↓ |
Hora Salida ↑↓ |
Servicio Religioso ↑↓ |
Cementerio ↑↓ |
SR. ARTURO GUERRA GARCÍA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 24 DE ABRIL 2018 | 10:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN RAFAEL 11:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
MARIA LUISA CEJAS MEZA | 12-03-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 13/03/2017 | 14.30 | TEMPLO DE SAN RAFAEL 15.00 | MPAL 4 |
JUANA GONZALEZ CHAVIRA | 09-10-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 11/10/2016 | 13.30 | TEMPLO DE SAN RAFAEL 14.00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SRA BEATRIZ GONZALEZ DE HERNANDEZ | 06-10-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 07/10/2016 | 15.00 HRS | TEMPLO DE SAN RAFAEL | CREMACION |
SR.MARTIN DAVILA ROCHA | 28-01-2017 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 30 ENERO 2017 | 12,15 | TEMPLO DE SAN RAFAEL | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. ALFREDO ORRANTIA ALDAZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 21 DE JULIO 2018 | 14:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO APOSTOL 15:00 HRS. | LA COLINA |
SR. RAFAEL VARELA HOLGUÍN | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLÓGICO | 27 DE MARZO 2018 | 14:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 15:00 HRS. | LA COLINA |
SR. MARTIN PEREZ DELGADO | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 13 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | 13:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 14:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. RAMON RODRIGUEZ UGARTE | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 22 DE JUNIO 2018 | PENDIENTE | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 3 |
SRA. ESTELA ROQUE ESCOBAR | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 8 DE AGOSTO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO 12:00 HRS. | LA COLINA |
SRA. SILVIA URIARTE | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 21 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | 13:00 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO APOSTOL 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. LUIS ARTURO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 3 PACHECO | 22 DE JUNIO 2018 | 14:00 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO 14:45 HRS. | PENDIENTE |
SR. BELEM GONZALEZ JIMENEZ | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 3 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | 12:00 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PEDRO 12:45 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 3 |
SRA. ALICIA MORALES DOMINGUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 10 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN PABLO APOSTOL 12:00 HRS. | PENDIENTE |
SRA. MARIA DOLORES ROJAS REYES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 PACHECO | 14 DE MAYO 2018 | 14:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN MIGUEL 15:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. OSCAR GONZALEZ PEREZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 25 DE MAYO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN MIGUEL 12:00 HRS. | SANTA FE |
SR. CIGIFREDO ROJO CHAVEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 30 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. EFREN MARTINEZ GUERRA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 14 DE MAYO 2018 | 12:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN LORENZO 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. IGNACIO CARLOS SIGALA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 10 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | 12:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JUDITAS 13:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SRA. MARIA DE LA LUZ DELGADO CARREON | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 PACHECO | 20 DE JUNIO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JUDAS TADEO 12:00 HRS. | LA CONCORDIA |
SR. SOCORRO VELADOR ZAPATA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 31 DE MAYO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JUDAS TADEO 12:00 HRS. | SACRAMENTO |
SRA. ROSALÍA MENDOZA FERNÁNDEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUÁREZ | 24 DE MARZO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JUDAS TADEO 12:00 HRS. | CREMACIÓN |
SRA. CYNTHIA LILIANA DELGADO GARCIA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 21 DE AGOSTO 2018 | 12:15 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JUDAS 13:00 HRS. | PENDIENTE |
SR. MIGUEL CARREON DELGADO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 5 DE DICIEMBRE 2018 | 11:00 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JUDAS 12:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. JORGE ARTURO MANDUJANO AISAURO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 PACHECO | 12 DE JULIO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. JAVIER BORUNDA ANCHONDO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 15 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | 14:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 15:00 HRS. | SAN JOSE |
SRA. MARIA OROZCO GARCIA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 8 DE MAYO 2018 | 13:15 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. FRANCISCO JAVIER ALMEIDA ASSMAR | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 PACHECO | 16 DE MAYO 2018 | 10:15 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS 11:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SR. JESUS ANDRES CRUZ ZUÑIGA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 2 PACHECO | 9 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | 10:15 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS 11:00 HRS. | PENDIENTE |
SR. ANSELMO LEYVA SOLIS | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 2 DE OCTUBRE 2018 | 10:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS 11:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. IVAN ERNESTO HERRERA GONZALEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 5 DE JUNIO 2018 | 12:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA 13:00 HRS. | LUX NOSTRA |
SR. RAUL SALAZAR DOMINGUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 21 DE JUNIO 2018 | 14:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JOSE 15:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. RAÚL ARRIETA SÁNCHEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 5 SUC. PACHECO | 27 DE MARZO 2018 | 15:45 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 15:30 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SRA. ERNESTINA NEVAREZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 10 DE NOVIEMBRE 2018 | 14:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 15:00 HRS. | DOLORES |
SRA. MARIA ELENA DIAZ SANCHEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 12 DE FEBRERO 2019 | 13:20 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SRA. MARIA DONACIANA DE LA CRUZ PIÑA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 26 DE MAYO 2018 | 12:20 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 13:30 HRS. | MUNIICPAL 2 |
NIÑO EDGAR MANUEL JAQUEZ ROCHA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 29 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2018 | 12:15 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 13:00 HRS. | SANTA FE |
SRA. ANA MARIA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ | - | NINGUNO | DOMICILIO | 16 DE JULIO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SR. VICENTE AMPARAN PORTILLO | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 18 DE JULIO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SR. JOSÉ ALBERTO REYES CÁRDENAS | 08-04-2018 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 SUC. PACHECO | 9 DE ABRIL 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. JOSE LUIS MIRANDA BENITES | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 30 DE JULIO 2018 | 11:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
NIÑO LUIS ANGEL MIRANDA CARRILLO | 12-08-2018 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 14 DE AGOSTO 2018 | 11:15 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 12:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SRA. ELVA TORRES PEÑA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUAREZ | 17 DE MAYO 2018 | 10:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 11:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. MANUEL CERVANTES VALLES | 11-04-2018 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | VILLA JUÁREZ | 13 DE ABRIL 2018 | 10:20 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 11:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
SR. ANTONIO HOLGUIN HOLGUIN | 14-10-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 15/10/2016 | 13.30 | TEMPLO DE SAN JORGE 14.00 | MPAL 1 |
SR. FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA MILLÁN | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 1 PACHECO | 28 DE ABRIL 2018 | 18:00 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA 19:00 HRS. | CREMACIÓN |
SR. ARTURO PAREDES BARRERA | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 6 PACHECO | 6 DE AGOSTO 2018 | 13:30 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN GABRIEL 14:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 1 |
SR. ENRIQUE CORDOVA DE LA CRUZ | 30-07-2018 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | CAPILLA 4 PACHECO | 1 DE AGOSTO 2018 | 11:20 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN GABRIEL 12:00 HRS. | CREMACION |
SRA. FELICITAS SOTO VALDEZ | 16-10-2016 | FUNERALES MIRANDA | PACHECO | 17/10/2016 | 14.30 HRS | TEMPLO DE SAN GABRIEL 15.00 HRS | MUNICIPAL 2 |
SR. VICTOR MANUAL CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ | - | FUNERALES MIRANDA | TECNOLOGICO | 14 DE MAYO 2018 | 14:15 HRS. | TEMPLO DE SAN FRANCISCO 15:00 HRS. | MUNICIPAL 4 |
| | | | | | | |